Zirauna-Infisport-alavanet Zirauna-Infisport-alavanet

Siguenos en las Redes Sociales:

Tweets de Zirauna-Infisport @ZirauInfispTeam

Patrocinadores

Calendario 2014

 

22-02-2014  VI Zumaiako Saria Zumaia (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Euskaldun 
23-02-2014   48 Circuito Guadiana                       Don Benito (Badajoz)          Copa España
23-02-2014 Soraluzeko XVII Saria Soraluze (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari 
       
       
01-03-2014 XXXI Gran Premio Ayto. de Camargo  Maliaño (Cantabria) Federación Cántabra
01-03-2014 XI Premio Ereño Ereño (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
02-03-2014 XLII Gran Premio Caja Cantabria Santander (Cantabria) Federación Cántabra
08-03-2014 XXVI Insalus Saria Lizartza (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Lehendakari 
09-03-2014 XI Aiztondo Klasikoa Zizurkil (Guipúzcoa) Copa España
15-03-2014 XXXIII Gran Premio Kutxa Urretxu (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun
15-03-2014 XXXII Trofeo Ayto. de Zamora Zamora (Zamora) FCCyL
16-03-2014 LXVII Trofeo Iberdrola De Ciclismo Zamora (Zamora) FCCyL
16-03-2014 72º Circuito de Pascuas Obanos (Navarra) Federacion Navarra
22-03-2014 XIX Laukizko Udala Saria Laukiz (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
23-03-2014 XXXVII Memorial Cirilo Zunzarren Estella (Navarra)  Torneo Lehendakari 
30-03-2014 XL Subida a Gorla Bergara (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari
       
       
06-04-2014  Memorial Valenciaga Eibar (Guipúzcoa) Copa España
06-04-2014 LIV Premio Primavera Amorebieta (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
19-04-2014 XLVI Trofeo Eusebio Vélez Durana (Álava)  Torneo Lehendakari 
26-04-2014 LXXI Lazkaoko Proba Lazkao (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun 
27/28-4-2014 VI Challenge 2 Dias de Alava Alava Challenge
       
       
01-05-2014 LXXXI Santikutz Klasika Legazpi (Guipúzcoa) Copa España
02-05-2014 XXXIII San Gregorio Saria Berriatua (Vizcaya)  Torneo Euskaldun
04-05-2014     XLIII Subida a Urraki Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun 
7/10-05-2014 42 Bidasoa Itzulia  Irún (Gipuzkoa) Vuelta por etapas
17-05-2014 XVII San Isidro Sari Nagusia Natxitua (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari 
17-05-2014 XX Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Valdaliga Las Cuevas (Cantabria) Clásica
18-05-2014 XXIV Memorial Sabin Foruria Markina (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
18-05-2014   XXXII Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban Colindres (Cantabria) Clásica
22/24-5-2014  XXIII Volta a Castelló Sub23 Castellón (C.Valenciana)  Vuelta por etapas 
24-05-2014 XXXI Memorial Luis Muñoz Sabiñánigo (Huesca) Clásica
30/31-5-2014 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra 2014 Navarra Vuelta por etapas 
       
       
07-06-2014 LXIV Prueba Loinaz Beasain (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari
08-06-2014 LXXIX Pentekostes Saria Bergara (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari 
09-06-2014 LIII Trofeo San Antonio Renedo (Cantabria) Clásica
11-06-2014 Memorial Gervais Aizarnazabal (Guipuzcoa) Campt.Guipuzcoa CRI
13-06-2014 XXXII Gran Premio San Antonio Villasana de Mena (Burgos)  Federación Española
14-06-2014 L San Martin Proba (Cto. Euskadi) Ataun (Guipúzcoa)  Federación Vasca 
15-06-2014 25º Trofeo Pamplona-Bayonne  Pamplona (Navarra)  Clásica 
21-06-2014 Gran Premio San Juan Segura (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun 
22-06-2014 IV Gran Premio Mungia Mungia (Bizkaia) Clásica
24-06-2014 XXXVII Memorial José Mª Anza Tolosa (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari
29-06-2014 XCV Premio San Pedro Irun (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun 
       
       
05-07-2014 XXX Premio Nª Señora de Oro Murgia (Álava)  Torneo Euskaldun 
06-07-2014 Dorletako Ama XXXVI Saria Gatzaga (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun 
07-07-2014 LXIII Trofeo de Ferias y Fiestas Arévalo (Ávila) Clásica
13-07-2014 LXIX Antzuola Saria Antzuola (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari 
16/19-7-2014 XXXI Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora Zamora (Zamora) Vuelta por etapas
19-07-2014 Premio Ayto. de Sopelana Sopelana (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
20-07-2014 Memorial Ion Lazcano Beasain (Gipuzkoa) Clásica
22/26-7-2014 Vuelta Ciclista a León León (León) Vuelta por etapas
24-07-2014 XXXVI Trofeo Santiago Cos (Cantabria) Clásica
31-07-2014  XXIII Subida a Altzo  Altzo (Guipúzcoa) Federación Vasca 
       
       
03-08-2014 LXVII Xanisteban Saria Oiartzun (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun 
09-08-2014 XXXVIII San Roman Saria Muxika (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari
15-08-2014  LXI Circuito Aiala (C. de Verano)  Amurrio (Álava)  Torneo Euskaldun 
16-08-2014  LXXVI Leintz Bailarari Itzulia (C. de Verano) Aretxabaleta (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Euskaldun 
17-08-2014  XXV Laudio Saria (C. de Verano)  Llodio (Álava)  Torneo Euskaldun
21-08-2014 L Circuito de Escalante Escalante (Cantabria) Clásica
22/25-8-2014 XLIX Vuelta Ciclista a Palencia Palencia (Palencia)  Vuelta por etapas 
23-08-2014 LXVIII Memorial Etxaniz  Elgoibar (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari 
24-08-2014  XLIV San Bartolome Sari Nagusia  Gernika (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
31-08-2014  LXXXII San Bartolome Saria  Zegama (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Euskaldun
       
       
1/2-09-2014 Vuelta a Cantabria Santander (Cantabria) Vuelta por etapas
08-09-2014  XXVIII Andra Mari Sari Nagusia  Urduliz (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
14-09-2014  LIV Circuito Sollube  Bermeo (Vizcaya)  Torneo Lehendakari 
15-09-2014 LXXXV Prueba Alsasua Alsasua (Navarra)  Torneo Euskaldun
20-09-2014 XXVII Oñati Proba Oñati (Guipúzcoa)  Torneo Lehendakari
21-09-2014 IV Zaldibia Sari Nagusia Zaldibia (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Lehendakari